Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator

  Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t ExcavatorProduct Description:    HOMIE hydraulic plate compactor is a kind of excavator attachment which is used to compress some types soil and gravel for construction projects that require a stable subsurface.As one of the leading hydraulic

Featured Products

  Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator


Product Description:   
HOMIE hydraulic plate compactor is a kind of excavator attachment which is used to compress some types soil and gravel for construction projects that require a stable subsurface.
As one of the leading hydraulic plate compactor manufacturer in China, HOMIE has a full range of compactors for all kinds of brands and models of excavators.
Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator
Features:
1, Japan made NTN swing bearing, PERMCO motor, Italy made throttle.
2, Q355MN material body, NM400 steel bottom plate.
3, Longer life of rubber pads.
4, OEM & ODM are available.
5, 12 months warranty.
6, Useful for road construction, foundation and backfill.
7, CE & ISO9001 certificate.
8, 100% quality assurance.

Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator
Application:
HOMIE hydraulic plate compactor is used for leveling of high-speed way and railway slopes, roads, construction sites and building floors.
Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator
Specification: 
Please check the following specifications to choose the right hydraulic plate compactor model.

HOMIE Hydraulic Plate Compactor Specification
CategoryUnitHMBR04HMBR06HMBR08HMBR10
HeightMM76092010601100
WidthMM550700900900
Impulse forceTON46.51515
Vibration frequencyRPM/MIN2000200020002000
Oil flowL/MIN45-7585-105120-170120-170
Operating pressureKG/CM2100-130100-130150-200150-200
Bottom measurementMM900*5501000*7501300*9501300*950
Excavator WeightTON4-89-1617-2323-30
WeightKG3005009001000
 
  1. This specifications are subject to change without prior notice for the improvement of quality.
  2. The company has been developed to meet with the high standards of the current market.
  3. The demand for high durability and low maintenance costs on hydraulic equipment are combined in the total design of our hydraulic plate compactors.
Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t ExcavatorWhy choose us?
1, As one of the leading excavator attachments manufacturers in China, we have professional R&D team to design for customers and skilled workers to produce.
2, Strict quality control system, ISO9001:2015 and CE certificate.
3, 100% quality assurance, 12 months warranty.
4, The OEM/ODM and customization service is available.
5, On time delivery.
6, We offer good after-sell service.


Company Information: 
Yantai Hemei Hydraulic Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd is one of leading manufacturers for excavator attachments in China. All products' quality are strictly under control from processing to delivery. By continuous innovation and improvement, the company has got ISO 9001, CE certifications and technical patents successively. Our products have been sold to widely domestic and oversea customers and long term partnerships have been developed. Our main products as follows:
Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t ExcavatorExcavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator
Certificate:  
Through years' digging in research and development, Hemei company achieved invent / design patent successively and received CE, ISO and SGS certificates. Now we started a new chapter to explore the global market.
Excavator Hydraculic Plate Vibratory Compactor Price for 20t Excavator

 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours